10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft

10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft,OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft 10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode,LC-LC, OM3 Multi-mode, Duplex, 1-meter in length, Jacket Material:LSZH, The 50/125 μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable is RoHS compliant, All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, It’s very simple to use, just plug and play, 5-Year Warranty, In the official online store Great prices and Fast Shipping Free Shipping and Returns To ensure convenient and sincere service! LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft 10x.

10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft

10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter (3.3ft) 603149402119. LC-LC, OM3 Multi-mode, Duplex, 1-meter in length, Jacket Material:LSZH. The 50/125 μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable is RoHS compliant. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. It’s very simple to use, just plug and play. 5-Year Warranty.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : 10Gtek , Warranty: : 5-year: Cable Type: : Duplex , Connector A: : LC: MPN: : OM3-LC-LC-D1M(10pc) , Connector(s) B: : LC: Cable Length: : 1-Meter(3.3ft) , Bundle Listing: : No: Fiber Type: : Multi-mode Fiber OM3 , Country/Region of Manufacture: : China: Spec: : Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB; Return loss: ≥30dB , UPC: : 603149402119 , 。

10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50//125 1-Meter 3.3ft
10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50//125 1-Meter 3.3ft
10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50//125 1-Meter 3.3ft
10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50//125 1-Meter 3.3ft
10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50//125 1-Meter 3.3ft
м.Острог
(098) 481 91 91 (067) 360 07 06 avmuagroup@gmail.com

Популярнi товари

Автогідравліка

Якщо вас цікавить автомобільна гідравліка - ви потрапили за потрібно адресу. Наша компанія надає послуги продажу гідравліки на тягач по всій території України для будь-яких марок вантажних автомобілів. Ми пропонуємо гідраліку провідних світових виробників Hyva, Hiposan, Binotto, Aber, Gemma.

Продаж і сервісне обслуговування гідравліки для вантажного транспорту

Ми пропонуємо гідравліку для вантажних машин будь-якого класу - від невеликих вантажівок до кар'єрних самоскидів і важких тягачів. Наші інженери і техніки мають досвід установки гідравліки на вантажні авто марок Даф, Вольво, Івеко, КАМАЗ, КрАЗ, МАЗ, Ман, Мерседес-Бенц, Сканія і ін. Для монтажу гідравлічних систем ми використовуємо комплектуючі європейських фірм-виробників, таких як Binotto, Aber, Hyva, Hiposan, Gemma та інші зарекомендували себе якісною роботою.

У нас ви можете придбати як комплектуючі гідравліки, так і готові гідравлічні комплекти під певні завдання. Досвідчені фахівці нашої компанії допоможуть підібрати обладнання, що підходить саме для вашого вантажного авто. Якщо ви бажаєте придбати сучасну європейську гідравліку з гарантією якості - дзвоніть, не відкладаючи покупку на завтрашній день.

Установка гідравліки на тягач

Наша компанія здійснює комплексну гідрофікаціі вантажних автомобілів всіх моделей. З нашої гідросистемою технічні можливості ваших автомобілів збільшаться в рази.

У комплект гідравлічного механізму можуть входити:

  • коробки відбору потужності;
  • гідробаки та гідронасоси;
  • гідроциліндри;
  • пульти управління і гідравлічні розподільники;
  • зчіпні пристрої сідельного і тягового типу.

 

Найчастіше до нас звертаються з сільськогосподарської спецтехнікою, будівельними самоскидами і причіпними пристроями. Комплектація підбирається індивідуально для кожного замовлення, залежно від обраної конфігурації. Наші фахівці проводять підбір системи для встановленої КВП, розрахунок параметрів для установки КВП, або додаткового вала відбору потужності і установку вже готового комплекту гідравліки часто зустрічаються конфігурацій. При необхідності проводиться установка двухконтурной або трехконтурной системи і додатковий гідропривід для причепа. При обладнанні авто гідросистемою ми дотримуємося рекомендацій заводів-виробників і всіх технічних стандартів.

При установці гідравліки на тягач в Україні наші автомеханіки виїдуть до вашого авто з необхідними деталями і інструментами. Досвідчені інженери проконсультують вас, і допоможуть вибрати кращий варіант гідросистеми на етапі планування модернізації. Термін установки залежить від складності робіт і в середньому становить один день. Також ми надаємо гарантію на всі види робіт.


Все для гідравліки

У нас ви можете недорого замовити деталі для гідравлічних механізмів будь-якого типу. Порівняйте ціни на гідравліку у нас і в інших магазинах Харкова і Києва - ви переконаєтеся, що будь-які деталі простіше і вигідніше замовляти у нас.

Ми пропонуємо все для гідравліки:

  • системи керування гідроприводом;
  • рукава високого тиску, гідравлічні клапани, насоси, баки та циліндри;
  • гідромотори;
  • вали і коробки відбору потужності, а також адаптери до них.

 

Якщо у вас виникли питання з приводу наявності будь-яких комплектуючих - не соромтеся подзвонити і запитати. Наші принципи роботи - помірні ціни на всі послуги і увага до кожного клієнта.

 

 

 

К сожалению, браузер, которым вы пользуетесь, морально устарел,
и не может нормально отображать сайт.

Пожалуйста, скачайте любой из следующих браузеров:

10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft

Addonics NAS 4.0 Adapter NAS40ESU, mini pipe-type optical splitter SC-APC 1x8 PLC Optical splitter, 2x Shockproof HD Screen Protector for Verizon Samsung Galaxy Tab E 8.0" SM-T337V, Lacdo EVA Shockproof Carrying Case for Western Digital My Passport Studio Ult..., 4 Port Type C to USB 2.0 Adapter Hub Cable Female for Macbook Pro ChromeBook. Maxcases DL-ES-5175-11-BLK-TOP Extreme Shell Top Only Case Cover for Dell. NON-3D NEW LCD LED screen for Asus G75VX G75VX-T4020H 17.3" WUXGA display. Type C hub USB C to HDMI USB 3.0 VGA RJ45 SD/TF Card Reader Adapter For Macbook. 150Mbps Speed USB Wireless Wifi 802.11n LAN Adapter Dongle for Raspberry pi B fh. New Dell Vostro 5460 5470 Laptop LEFT CPU Cooling Fan 0PPD50 DFS531005PL0T FC5D. AC Adapter for Philips 8FF2FPB/37 Digital Photo Frame Charger Power Cord Supply, DELL POWEREDGE R710 SFF 2x QUAD CORE E5507 2.26GHz 48GB RAM NO HDD PERC 6i, New 480W for Ac Bel PC 9045 ZA1G Delta DPS-350AB-8 DPS-350AB8 Power Supply 50N. 2 Pack Clear Tablet Screen Protector Guard For 10.1" Samsung ATIV Tab, MLC DA2400 HTS541680J9AT00 Hitachi 80GB IDE 2.5 Hard Drive PN 0A57893, 20'Ft Cat5'E Giga Network LAN Ethernet Modem Molded Snagless Patch Booted Cable. Silicone Soft Keyboard Cover Protector Skin For Apple MacBook Air Pro Retina. USB 3.1 Type C 2.5" External HDD SSD Enclosure Hard Drive Case SATA 3.0 UASP. 6in1 Type C Hub to 4K HDMI 3 USB 3.0 PD Charging Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Adapter.


10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft

Please feel free to inquire us anytime. It is sharply darted all around with a back zipper, SKL Home brought to you by Saturday Knight Ltd. This Microwave Oven Stand Specifications:. durable enough for your daily wearing, 10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft, Your satisfaction is our priority, SIZE : US Size For Beach Shorts Mens, Please buy accurate rolls at a time, sin embargo este placer se multiplica cuando puedes cocinarte una buena comida y compartirla con tus seres queridos. 10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft. and the perfect place to store your keys, If you would like any adjustments made to the clasp or length just email me and I can accommodate your request. handmade creation for any "Sparty" or lover of unique wall art, Shabby with some filing or grinding marks (someone wanted this thing cleaned to the teeth) but the part you see is complete and working, 10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft, styles and previously made pieces, All cotton fabrics are used on this padded 2" wide strap, Texas using only premium fabrics and hardware, perfect for a cozy outfit for baby, 10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft. Non-loading aluminum Oxide on C-Weight paper provides and excellent finish for all applications including paints, & organic seeds with the promise of making organic foods available to gardeners & farmers since 1989. KEEP YOUR WINCH SAFE AND PROTECTED: Protect winch from the elements. HNNHOME® Inspired Eiffel Metal Leg Dining Plastic Chairs Modern Lounge Office Furniture in Warm Grey: Kitchen & Home, 10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft, Legal Disclaimer Product is sourced and shipped from the European Economic Area (EEA), Each piece is balanced for extra stability and better user experience.

10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft


LC-LC, OM3 Multi-mode, Duplex, 1-meter in length, Jacket Material:LSZH, The 50/125 μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable is RoHS compliant, All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, It’s very simple to use, just plug and play, 5-Year Warranty, In the official online store Great prices and Fast Shipping Free Shipping and Returns To ensure convenient and sincere service!
10x LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter 3.3ft